super visa daughter

Super Visa is designed for the Canadian Permanent Residents and Citizens to bring their parents and grandparents to Canada as Visitors, who are allowed to stay in the country for up to 2 consecutive years.

super visa daughter

Postby Faina » Tue Apr 21, 2015 3:18 pm

My daughter living in Canada before seven years. She is doing good job before six months and fulfill the finance requirement . Is it necessary to do work before two years or she can apply super visa for us now?
Faina
 
Posts: 3
Joined: Tue Apr 21, 2015 3:11 pm

Return to Super Visa




Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron